Friday, May 14, 2010


Assalamualaikum w.b.t

At last, I finished my final exam! Damn it was a very, very, very difficult time I went through since 6th May. 6 critical subjects in a sem, wtf. I don't know what I did in the exam, just wait till the result comes out (I hope a miracle would come).

Huh, all I need to think right now; what am I going to do in the sem break? Working? Stay at Gua Musang and do nothing? Just lepak at my home at Seremban? Anyone, gimme some idea! It's about a month and a half of holidays yaww, and I don't wanna waste them!

Well anyway, YEAHHHHHAA!!!! =D

1 comment: